Floorcall

Say the trade. Floorcall places it.

A voice agent for your perps account. Tell it what you want in plain words, hear it read the order back, and it goes straight to Hyperliquid or DreamDEX.

Connects to
  • HlHyperliquid
  • DxDreamDEXTestnet
FloorcallConnected
Account equity$24,310.42+$412.80 (1.7%)
Open PnL+$412.80
Margin usage12.4%
Long $5,000 of BTC at market. A stop at 65,895 risks $100. Hold to send.
Long, market order
BTC-PERP$5,000≈ 0.074 BTC
EntryMarket
Stop loss65,895.0
Risk at stop$100 (0.4%)
Hold to confirmPlacing order on Hyperliquid

Everything you do on a terminal, said out loud

Orders, stops, targets, alerts and questions. No tickets to fill in, no switching apps.

Talk like you would to a broker

Side, size, market, stop and target in any order. Floorcall picks out each part as you speak.

Listening

Short $500 of ETH, stop at 3,550, target 3,250

Short$500 ETH-PERPStop 3,550Target 3,250

Hear it back before it’s sent

Every order is read back with its price, its stop and what you lose at the stop.

Long, market order$5,000 BTC-PERP
Est. entry~67,240.0
Stop loss65,895.0
Risk at stop$100, 0.4%
Hold to send order
See everything it does

Built so a misheard word can’t cost you

Voice is fast. These rules keep it from being reckless.

  • Trade-only by design

    Floorcall’s key can place and cancel orders. It can’t withdraw or transfer.

  • Read back, every time

    Nothing is sent until you hold to confirm.

  • Only your voice

    The TV and the room are ignored.

  • A record of everything

    Every request next to what was done.

ActivityToday
10:42“Long $5,000 of BTC, stop 2% below”Bought BTC-PERP at 67,236.5Filled
10:15“Close half my ETH”Bought back half your ETH short at 3,398.4Filled
09:12“Short $50,000 of BTC”Didn’t send it. Over your $1,000 order limit.Blocked
08:57“Sell everything”, from a voice it didn’t knowIgnored. Not your voice.Blocked

Your next order is one sentence away.

Get started